Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Maceio, stay at the 48 m² Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro, which is 3.8 km from the tropical coastal lake "Mundau Lagoon" and approximately a 5-minute drive from Manguaba Lake. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 6 guests.
The Natural History Museum is only 1.5 km away, while Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias is within easy reach of this apartment. The centre of Maceio can be reached in a 20-minute walk.
The accommodation offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a shared kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware. Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro is situated around a 10-minute stroll from the Maceio Mercado city rail.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro?
Guests of Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the tropical coastal lake "Mundau Lagoon", placed 3.8 km away. Other sights are Natural History Museum (1.5 km) as well as Manguaba Lake (1.9 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro?
At Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro come with a kitchen?
Yes, Otimo Apartamento Em Maceio Proximo Ao Centro provides a shared kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the accommodation?
The accommodation is composed of 48 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
The apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 6 guests.